ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawings 17113046
nr 1711 3046
Fritz von Dardel
(1817-1901), Sverige
2 pcs, Fritz von Dardel (1817-1901), Sweden. En signerad, tackbrev & teckning, Daterade 1863 & 1866, oramade lösa blad. Width: 28x22,
INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, 2 st, En signerad, tackbrev & teckning, Daterade 1863 & 1866, oramade lösa blad. Bredd: 28x22 cm
Fritz von Dardel, born 1817, dead 1901, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:15:59
17/6 16:15:42
Fritz von Dardel
Read more about Fritz von Dardel